Startlista

Startlistan som PDF finns här: SOR Startlista 2015

 

 

———————-

 

Thundercat:

74  Christopher Sundberg/Cecilia Magnusson                     Aquarius                             Vit/Orange                           Tohatsu 50

108   Kjell Johansson/Filippa Ring                                         Infanta                                Grå/Gul                             Tohatsu M50D2

128   Patrik Eriksson/Theresé Herrgård                                Infanta                                Gul                                     Tohatsu 50

168  Andre Sandgren/Mickael Löfblom                                 Aquarius                             Svart                                  Tohatsu 50

180   Jonas Gustafson/Felix Gustafson                                  Aquarius                             Orange                             Tohatsu 50D2

424 Thomas Fredriksson/Andreas Enström                         Aquarius                             Blå/Orange                          Tohatsu 50

 

V115 – E:

E-32 Rasmus Hamren/Filip Eriksson                                    Hotshot 21                            Vit                                         Evinrude 115 ho E-Tec

E-68 William Söderlind/Marcus Grönvall                            Hotshot 21                            Vit                                           Evinrude 115

E-115 Mattias Dahlqvist/Anne Glassel                                    Tintorera 20                       Vit                                         Suzuki DF115A

 

3A:

A-191 Johan Torsell/Eva Pettersson                                       Beecraft                                 Vit                                          Evinrude 115 Ho

 

 3B – B:

B-2  Jan Trygve Braaten/Vakant                                             Twister                                   Silver                                    Evinrude 115 HO

B-25 Gustaf Linden/Nicolina Sjölander                                Twister 20                             Ljusblå                                      Evinrude e-tec

B-45 Sebastian Groth/Kristoffer Groth                                 Twister 20                              Orange/Silver                         Mercury 115 proXS

B-61 Thomas Wrenkler/Annika Wrenkler                            Twister 20                              Silver                                      Evinrude 115 HO

B-86 Fredrik Groth Fyrö/Lina Thorén                                   Twister 20                              Silver                                      Mercury 115 Pro XS

B-87 Veronika Olderin/Kristina Coleman                             Twister 20                              Blå                                           Mercury 115 Pro XS

 

V-150 – Z:

Z-122 Ulf Brändström/Mikael Vesala                                     PV150                                    Vit                                       Evinrude 150 HO

Z-134 Andreas Gustafsson/Stefan Exerman                          Nitra 22r                               Svart/Vit/Röd                       Evinrude 150 H.O

Z-164 David Hansson/Fredrik Vallström                                   Hotshot 21                             Vit                                    Mercury Pro XS 150

Z-165 Krister Gahmberg/Roger Hjelte                                    Frode 23                                Vit/Svart                              Mercury 150 ProXs

Z-172 Lars-Olof Gärds/Roger Norberg                                    Chrome 21                             Blå                                    Mercury Pro XS 150

Z-192 Chicco/Viktorsson/Christian Tjernström                        Frode 21                                 Vit                                    Mercury Optimax

Z-298 Sven Johansson/Per Clevenhag                                   Frode 23 G2                           Silver/Vit                            Mercury efi3.0

 

V-300 – X:

X-27 Marcus Friberg/Anton Skwirut                                        Nitra 22R                               Svart/Röd/Vit                  Evinrude 250 Hk Gen 2H.O

X-150 Topi Nieminen/Björn Rasmussen                                 Batboat 23                             Vit                                    Mercury 200XS

X-163 Björn-Olof Schützer/Stefan Schützer                            Bat 22                                     Orange                           Mercury 200XS

 

V-24 – V:

V-28  Tommy Jansson/Johannes Malmström                       Batboat V-24                          Svart/Orange                      Volvo Penta 5.7

V-116 Peter van Bolderick/Dan Storm                                      Batboat-24                             Svart/Blå/Vit                   Volvo Penta GXI 5.7 V8

V-158 Magnus Olofsson/Patrik Roslund                                  Batboat V-24                          Svart                                Volvo 5.7 gxi

 

Inombordare standard V8 – UL:

UL-100 Fredrik Ylikoski/Niklas Rundström                          Cougar                                      Blå                                        Mercruiser 8.2 ho

UL-146 Jimmy Åhlvik/Marcus Karlsson                                 A28                                            Svart                                Mercruiser 8.2 ho

 

Vattenskoter GP:

8   Krister Sjöstedt                                                                         Kawasaki 300

14 Andreas Thorberg                                                                    Seadoo RXP                             Svart

47  Henrik Bramsved                                                                    Seadoo Rxp-x                          Svart/Gul

50  Christian Carlsen                                                                    Seadoo                                    Svart/Silver

84  Johan Johansson                                                                    Seadoo/Rotax                          Gul/svart

88 Sammy Pajalin                                                                         Kawasaki Ultra 310X               Orange

97  Niclas Öberg                                                                             Kawasaki                               Grön/Svart

99  Jonatan Holmelius                                                                    Seadoo Rxp                            Svart/Gul

110 Michel Svahn                                                                           Kawasaki 310 r                         Grön/Svart

115 Viktor Andersson                                                                    Kawasaki                                    Svart

886 Jessica Sundlöv                                                                      Kawasaki 310 r                         Grön/Svart/Rosa